SCOOTER PARTS --> T-FALCON --> 12.FRAME

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 T17-120100 车架 VEHICLE FRAME 1
2 T17-120200 吊发动机轴M12X275 AXIS OF ENGINE M12X275 1
3 T17-120300 发动机吊架 ENGINE PYLON 1
4 T17-120400 方形螺栓M10X28X40 SQUARE HEAD BOLT M10X28X40 2
5 T17-120500 六角法兰自锁螺母M12 HEXAGON BOLT NUT M12 1
6 T17-120600 六角法兰自锁螺母M10 HEXAGON BOLT NUT M10 2
7 T17-120700 单撑固定螺栓M10X28 BOLT OF SIDE STANE M10X28 1
8 T17-120800 单撑拉簧Ⅰ SPRING OF SIDE STAND I 1
9 T17-120900 单撑拉簧Ⅱ SPRING OF SIDE STAND II 1
10 T17-121000 双撑 CENTER STAND 1
11 T17-121100 前围支架 FRONT WALL BRACKET 1
12 T17-121200 双撑缓冲块 BUFFER OF CENTER STAND 1
13 T17-121300 六角法兰面螺栓M10X25 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M10X25 2
14 T17-121400 + BUSHING 2
15 T17-121500 单撑 SIDE STAND 1
16 T17-121600 双撑弹簧I MAIN STAND SPRING I 1
17 T17-121700 双撑弹簧II MAIN STAND SPRING II 1
18 T17-121800 缓冲弹簧 BUFFER SPRING 2
19 T17-121900 橡胶套 RUBBER BUSH 2
20 T17-122000 六角法兰面螺栓M6X12 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M6X12 3
21 T17-122100 六角螺母M10 LOCKNUT M10 1