SCOOTER PARTS --> T-FALCON --> 8.MUFFLER

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 T17-080100 消音器 MUFFLER,BODY 1
2 T17-080200 三角垫片 AIRPROOF WASHER OF MUFFLER 1
3 T17-080300 六角法兰面螺栓M8X20 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M8X20 3
4 T17-080400 出气弯管 SYPHON OF MUFFLER 1
5 T17-080500 排气消音器密封圈 AIRPROOF ROUND WASHER OF MUFFLER 1
6 T17-080600 六角法兰面螺栓M6X16 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M6X16 2
7 T17-080700 平垫 Φ8X16 WASHER Φ8X16 7
8 T17-080800 六角法兰面螺栓M8X60 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M8X60 2
9 T17-080900 弹垫 Φ8 CUSHION MAT Φ 8 7
10 T17-081000 消音器固定板 BRACKET OF MUFFLER 1
11 T17-081100 六角法兰面螺栓M6X20 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M6X20 1
12 T17-081200 六角法兰面螺栓M8X35 HEXAGON BOLT FLANGE M8X35 1
13 T17-081300 出气口 AIR BREATHED 1
14 T17-081400 密封垫 GASKET 1
15 T17-081500 六角螺栓 M6X20 HEXAGON BOLT M6X20 2
16 T17-081600 六角螺母M6 HEXAGON NUT M6 2
17 T17-081700 垫片Φ6X12 WASHER Φ6X12 2
18 T17-081800 弹垫 Φ6 CUSHION MAT Φ 6 2