SCOOTER PARTS --> TURTLE --> 30.MUFFLER
No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 TUR-300100 MUFFLER 1
2 TUR-300200 PROTECTING PLATE 1
3 TUR-300300 𽺿 RUBBER CUSHION 1
4 TUR-300400 ĸM8 NUT 8 2
5 TUR-300500 ܷȦ EXHAUST GASKET 2
6 TUR-300600 Ȧ WASHER 1
7 TUR-300700 ˨M6X25 BOLT M6X25 1
8 TUR-300800 ˨M6X10 BOLT M6X10 1
9 TUR-300900 ɵȦ SPRING WASHER 1
10 TUR-301000 ˨M8X40 BOLT M8X40 2
11 TUR-301100 ˨M8X50 BOLT M8X50 1