HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI110-2 --> 7.FRONT AND REAR FENDER

No. PARTS CODE 零部件名称 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 53111-*242-0000 前挡泥板前段 Front body, front fender 1
2 GB/T6177.1-2000 螺母M6 Nut M6 1
3 53118-*242-0000 前挡泥板后段 Rear body, front fender 1
4 43671-*242-0000 自攻螺钉卡子 Clip, screw 4
5 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M6 X 16 Bolt M6 X 16 3
6 GB/T96.1-2000 平垫6 Washer6 6
7 GB/T947-1988 螺钉M6 X 16 Screw M6 X 16 2
8 35400-*242-0000 后尾灯组合 Tail light assy 1
9 63100-*242-0000 后挡泥板 Rear fender 1
10 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M6 X 12 Bolt M6 X 12 1
11 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M6 X 30 Bolt M6 X 30 1
12 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓 M6 X 16 Bolt M6 X 16 1
13 98100-*242-0000 螺栓M6 X 16 Bolt M6 X 16 2
14   后刹车灯灯泡 Rear brake light bulb 1
15   转向灯灯泡 Turn light bilb 2