HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI110-5 --> 5.FRAME ASSY

No. PARTS CODE 㲿 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 41100-248E-0000 ܺ Frame weldment 1
2 GB/T6187.1-2000 ĸM8 Nut M8 2
3 GB/T96.1-2002 ƽ8 Washer8 2
4 GB/T93-1986 8 Spring Washer 8 2
5 GB/T16674-1996 ˨M8 X 16 Bolt M8 X 16 2
6 48310-248E-0000 Seat, seat lock 1
7 46700-248E-0000 Cable, seat lock 1
8 48300-248E-0000 Seat lock 1
9 GB/T5782-1986 ˨M8 X 115 Bolt M8 X 115 1
10 GB/T5782-1986 ˨M8 X 105 Bolt M8 X 105 1
11 41421-248E-0000 ֧ Shaft, center stand 1
12 18462-248E-0000 վλ Limit rubber, main stand 1
13 41410-248E-0000 ֧ Stand, center 1
14 41424-248E-0000 ֧ܵ Spring, center stand 1
15 41426-248E-0000 ɹҰ Plate, spring 1