HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI110-9 --> 10.AIR CLEANER ASSY/ MUFFLER

No. PARTS CODE 零部件名称 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 17100-*246-0000 空滤器  Air cleaner assy 1
2 GB/T 16674-1996 螺栓M6 X 12 Bolt M6 X 12 2
3 16100-*246-0000 化油器总成 Carburetor assy 1
4 17313-*246-0000 进气管密封垫 Gasket, enter windpipe 1
5 GB/T 16674-1996 螺栓M6 X 20 Bolt M6 X 20 2
6 17311-*246-0000 进气管 Enter windpipe 1
7 18221-*246-0000 排气消声器垫 Washer muffler 1
8 GB/T 56-1988 消声器螺母M6 Nut M6 2
9 18000-*246-0000 排气消声器组件 Muffler comp, ex 1
10 GB/T 16674-1996 螺栓M8 X 16 Bolt M8 X 16 1