HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI110-9 --> 3.FRONT AND REAR FENDER

No. PARTS CODE 㲿 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 44100-*246-0000 ܳ Seat assy 1
2 GB/T70.1-2000 ˨M8 X 80 Bolt M8 X 80 2
3 GB/T70.1-2000 ˨M8 X 70 Bolt M8 X 70 2
4 45631-*246-0000 Rear, handle bar 1
5 16600-*246-0000 Fuel tank comp 1
6 37200-*246-0000 ȼʹ Fuel sensor 1
7 16640-*246-0000 Cap comp, fuel tank 1
8 GB/T 16674-1996 ˨M6 X 35 Bolt M6 X 35 2
9 45117-*246-0000 ߳צ6.5 X 18 X 8 Bush6.5 X 18 X 8 2
10 63131-*246-0000 ĸM5 Nut nip M5 2
11 71161-*246-0000 Tools box 1
12 GB/T 845-1988 ݶST4.2 X 16 Bolt ST4.2 X 16 3
13 71162-*246-0000 Tools box, cover 1
14 GB/T 97.1-2002 ƽ6 Washer 6 4
15 GB/T 5783-2000 ˨M6 X 16 Bolt M6 X 16 4
16 GB/T93-1988 6 Spring washer 6 4
17 GB/T 16674-1996 ˨M6 X 35 Bolt M6 X 35 2
18 GB/T 97.1-2002 ƽ6 Washer 6 2
19 16931-*246-0000 ͹I Fuel tube I 1
20 16921-*246-0000 ȼ͹ Fuel filter 1
21 16932-*246-0000 ͹II Fuel tube II 1
22 63131-*246-0000 ĸM5 Nut nip M5 4
23 63120-*246-0000 Fender Rear 1
24 GB/T 97.1-2002 ƽ6 Washer 6 4
25 GB/T 16674-1996 ˨M6 X 16 Bolt M6 X 16 2
26 GB/T 6170-2000 ĸM6  Nut M6 2
27 63141-*246-0000 ֧ License bracket 1
28 35400-*246-0000 β Tail light assy 1
29 45118-*246-0000 ߳ Bush 2
30 GB/T 16674-1996 ˨M6 X 20 Bolt M6 X 20 2
31 GB/T 16674-1996 ˨M6 X 12 Bolt M6 X 12 4
32 ɲƵ Rear brake light bulb 1
33 תƵ Turn light bulb 2