HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI110-9B --> 2.FRONT & REAR FENDER

No. PARTS CODE 㲿 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 53600-240C-0000 ǰ֧ Bracket, F. license plate 1
2 53111-240C-0000 ǰA Front body, front fender 1
3 GB/T6177.1-2000 ĸM6 NutM6 3
4 53117-240C-0000 ǰB Rear body, front fender 1
5 35446-240C-0000 ߳צ6.5 X 18 X 8 Bush 6.5 X 18 X 8 2
6 GB/T16674-1996 ˨M6 X 12 BoltM6 X 12 6
7 35400-240C-0000 βܳ Taillight assy 1
8 GB/T5783-2000 ˨M6 X 20 BoltM6 X 20 2
9 GB/T96.1-2002 ƽ6 Washer 6 5
10 63140-240C-0000 ֧ Rear license bracket 1
11 63131-240C-0000 ĸM6 Nut nip M6 2
12 63000-240C-0000 Rear fender 1
13 GB/T16674-1996 ˨M6 X 30 BoltM6 X 30 1
14 35444-240C-0000 βƹ̶ Cushion rubber, taillight 1
15 98511-240C-0000 ̨˨M6 X 16 BoltM6 X 16 2
16 ɲƵ Rear brake light bulb 1
17 תƵ Turn light bilb 2