HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI125-3 --> 7.PROTECT COVER. FRAME

No. PARTS CODE 零部件名称 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 43311-*334-0000 右侧盖 R SIDE COVER 1
2 48500-*334-0000 侧盖锁 LOCK, SIDE COVER 1
3 43313-*334-0000 螺钉 M6 X 16 SCREW M6 X 16 3
4 GB/T845-1985 螺钉ST4.2 X 12 SCREW ST4.2 X 12 6
5 43600-*334-0000 尾框 REAR FRAME 1
6 98300-*334-0000 螺钉M5 X 16 SCREW M5 X 16 2
7 43655-*334-0000 支架 BRACKET 1
8 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M10 X 20 BOLT M10 X 20 4
9 45630-*334-0000 后扶手总成 REAR ARMREST ASSY 1
10 GB/T96.1-2000 平垫6 WASHER6 3
11 43411-*334-0000 左侧盖 L SIDE COVER 1