HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI125-3 --> 4.FRAME

No. PARTS CODE 零部件名称 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 40800-*334-0000 车架 FRAME 1
2 GB/T5789-1986 螺栓M10 X 1.25 X 115 BOLT M10 X 1.25 X 115 2
3 GB/T97-1985 平垫10 WASHER10 2
4 GB/T93-1987 弹垫10 SPRING WASHER 10 2
5 GB/T6176-2000 螺母M6 NUT M6 2
6 GB/T5789-1986 螺栓M8 X 1.25 X 90 BOLT M8 X 1.25 X 90 2
7 GB/T5789-1986 螺栓M8 X 1.25 X 65 BOLT M8 X 1.25 X 65 2
8 41165--*334-0000 前悬挂板组合 CONNECT BOARD, H 1
9 GB/T97-1985 平垫8 WASHER8 4
10 GB/T93-1987 弹垫8 SPRING WASHER8 4
11 GB/T6176-2000 螺母M8 NUTM8 4
12 41214--*334-0000 线夹 WIRE CLAMP 1
13 41215--*334-0000 挂钩 LINE HOOK 2
14 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M6 X 16 BOLT M6 X 16 4
15 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M6 X 10 BOLT M6 X 10 1
16 48600-*334-0000 头盔锁 LOCK, ARMET 1