HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI125-3 --> 6.FUEL TANK/ SEAT COMP

No. PARTS CODE 零部件名称 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 16610-*334-0000 油箱 FUEL TANK 1
2 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M8 X 35 BOLT M8 X 35 1
3 44080-*334-0000 座垫 SEAT COMP 1
4 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓 M8 X 20 BOLT M8 X 20 2
5 43385-*334-0000 翻边衬套 SPACER 1
6 16811-*334-0000 油箱减震垫 DAMPER 2
7 16820-*334-0000 胶皮 RUBBER 1
8 16910-*334-0000 燃油开关 FUEL SWITCH 1
9 37200-*334-0000 燃油传感器 FUEL SENSOR 1
10 GB/T6177.2-2000 螺母M6 NUT M6 4
11 GB/T96.1-2000 平垫6 WASHER 6 4
12 16624-*334-0000 油箱定位胶套 DAMPER FUEL TANK 2
13 16640-*334-0000 油箱盖 COVER COMP 1