HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI150GY-3 --> 4.FENDER

No. PARTS CODE 㲿 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 GB/T5789-1986 ˨M6 X 12 Bolt M6 X 12 4
2 35400-361-0000 β Taillight assy 1
3 35446-361-0000 βƻ Connect bush, taillight 2
4 63100-361-0000 Rear fender 1
5 GB/T96.1-2000 Ȧ6 Washer 6 2
6 53118-361-0000 ǰ Rear body, front fender 1
7 GB/T5789-1986 ˨M6 X 12 BoltM6 X 12 4
8 53111-361-0000 ǰǰ Front body, front fender 1
9 GB/T5789-1986 ˨M6 X 16 BoltM6 X 16 4
10 53515-361-0000 ǰ Damping mat, F.mudguard 2
11 GB/T6177.1-2000 ĸM6 Nut M6 2
12 98001-361-0000 ĸM5 Nut nip M5 2
13 63114-361-0000 ˮ Gluey hull 1
14 GB/T97.1-2000 Ȧ6 Washer 6 2
15 GB/T5789-1986 ˨M5 X 16 BoltM5 X 16 2
16 GB/T6177.1-2000 ĸM6 Nut M6 1
17 GB/T97.1-2000 Ȧ6 Washer 6 2
18 34950-361-0000 Reflector, Rr 1
19 βƵ Taillight bulb 1