HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI150GY-3 --> 9.BACK SWING

No. PARTS CODE 㲿 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 61214-361-0000 ƽ Rear fork shaft 1
2 GB/T6187.2-2000 ĸM12 X 1.25 NutM12 X 1.25 1
3 61213-361-0000 ƽ Dust cover, rear fork 2
4 61000-361-0000 ƽ Rear fork jointing unit 1
5 GB/T6187.2-2000 ĸM12 X 1.25 Nut M12 X 1.25 5
6 GB/T97.1-2002 ƽȦ12 Washer 12 5
7 GB/T5789-2000 ˨M12 X 80 X 1.25 BoltM12 X 80 X 1.25 1
8 62000-361-0000 Rear shock absorber 1
9 GB/T5789-2000 ˨M12 X 50 X 1.25 BoltM12 X 50 X 1.25 1
10 62126-361-0000 ҡܢ Rear damping shake frame II 2
11 GB/T5789-2000 ˨M12 X 95 X 1.25 BoltM12 X 95 X 1.25 1
12 62125-361-0000 ҡܢ Rear damping shake frame I 1
13 GB/T5789-2000 ˨M12 X 65 X 1.25 BoltM12 X 65 X 1.25 1
14 GB/T70.1-2000 ˨M6 X 18 Bolt M6 X 18 2
15 61144-361-0000 Protect  cover 1
16 GB/T5789-2000 ˨M6 X 16 Bolt M6 X 16 2
17 61300-361-0000 Chaincase 1
18 29700-361-0000 Chain 1
19 GB/T70.2-2000 ˨M6 X 12 Bolt M6 X 12 3
20 61145-361-0000 Protect clip, chain bar 1