HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI150GY-3 --> 3.FUEL TANK/COVER ASSY

No. PARTS CODE 㲿 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 GB/T70.2-2000 ݶ Bolt M6 X 25 1
2 16640-361-0000 Cap, gasoline tank 1
3 43511-361-0000 Χ Enclose neck, R 1
4 16713-361-0000 װθ R. decorate cover, gasoline tank 1
5 GB/T9074.1-1984 ݶM5 X 12 ScrewM5 X 12 2
6 16822-361-0000 Ȧ Rubber mat, 2
7 43311-361-0000 Ҳ Side cover, R 1
8 43411-361-0000 Side cover, L 1
9 GB/T70.2-2000 ݶM6 X 12 ScrewM6 X 12 2
10 GB/T5789-1986 ˨M6 X 12 Bolt M6 X 12 2
11 16812-361-0000 R. damping mat, gasoline tank 1
12 16715-361-0000 װθ L. decorate cover, gasoline tank 1
13 16718-361-0000 װα R. decorate regula, gasoline tank
14 16910-361-0000 ȼͿ Fuel switch 1
15 GB/T5789-1986 ˨M6 X 12 Bolt M6 X 12 1
16 GB/T70.2-2000 ݶ Bolt M6 X 12 2
17 43521-361-0000 Χ Enclose neck, L 1
18 16719-361-0000 װα L.decorate regula, gasoline tank
19 16600-361-0000 Gasoline tank assy 1
20 16811-361-0000 ǰ F.damping mat, gasoline tank 1
21 16800-361-0000 䰲װ Install piece, gasoline tank 1
22 44000-361-0000 Seat  1
23 GB/T5789-1986 ˨M6 X 18 Bolt M6 X 18 2