HOME --> MOTORCYCLE PARTS --> MI70-2 --> 3.Seat and Oil Tank

No. PARTS CODE 零部件名称 DESCRIPTION QTY
1 44100-*302-0000 座垫(带座垫锁) SEAT  1
2 GB/T819.1-2002 螺钉M6×8 SCREW M6×8 2
3 48300-*302-0000 座垫锁 SEAT LOCK  1
4 16610-*302-0000 油箱焊接组件 FUEL TANK WELDMENT 1
5 16931-*302-0000 油管 FUEL HOSE 1
6 16810-*302-0000 油箱减震圈组合 DAMPING MAT ASSY, GASOLINE TANK 1
7 16640-*302-0000 油箱盖 FUEL FILLER CAP 1
8 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M6×12 BOLT M6×12 2
9 16625-*302-0000 油箱连接板 PRESS BLOCK, GASOLINE TANK 1
10 GB/T16674-1996 螺栓M8×30 BOLT M8×30 2
11 GB/T6170-2000 螺母M6 NUT M6 2
12 GB/T93-1987 弹垫6 SPRING WASHER6 2