SCOOTER PARTS --> Moped 50 --> 15.ELECTRICAL APPLIANCE

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 MP50-150100 ˨M6X25 Bolt M6X25 1
2 MP50-150200 Ȧ6-14HV Washer 6-140HV 1
3 MP50-150300 Ȧ6 Washer 6 1
4 MP50-150400 Horn 1
5 MP50-150500 ĸM6 Nut M6 1
6 MP50-150600 Ȧ Lgnition coil 1
7 MP50-150700 ݶM6X18 Screw M6X18 1
8 MP50-150800 ɿع败 CDI unit 1
9 MP50-150900 Cable 1
10 MP50-151000 ¹ Cable band 1
11 MP50-151100 ̵ Acoustooptic device 1
12 MP50-151200 ƿ6V3A Battery 6V3A 1
13 MP50-151300 Rectifying adjuster 1
14 MP50-151400 ˨M6X10 Bolt M6X10 1