SCOOTER PARTS --> Moped 50 --> 5.FENDERTAIL LIGHT

No. Part No. Description in Chinese Description in English Q'ty
1 MP50-050100 ǰ Front fender 1
2 MP50-050200 Rear fender 1
3 MP50-050300 ƽȦ6-14HV Plate washer 6-14HV 2
4 MP50-050400 ԵȦ6-140HV Spring washer 6-140HV 2
5 MP50-050500 ˨M6X12 Bolt M6X16 2
6 MP50-050600 ˨M6X10 Bolt M6X20 2
7 MP50-050700 Ȧ6 Plate washer 6 2
8 MP50-050800 Ȧ6 Rubber washer 6 2
9 MP50-050900 ͷݶM6X16 Screw M 6X16 2
10 MP50-051000 ת Rear flasher  1
11 MP50-051100 ˨M6X25 Bolt M6X25 2
12 MP50-051200 ƽȦ6 Plate washer 6 2
13 MP50-051300 8X10 Bushing8X10 2
14 MP50-051400 Ȧ8 Rubber washer 2
15 MP50-051500 ĸM6 Nut M6 2
16 MP50-051600 6 Spring washer 6 2
17 MP50-051700 ƽ6 Plate washer 6 3
18 MP50-051800 β֧ܽȦ Rubber ring  1
19 MP50-051900 ˨M6X16 Bolt M6X16 2
20 MP50-052000 ԹݶST5X12 Tap screw ST5X12 1
21 MP50-052100 β֧ Tail light bracket 1
22 MP50-052200 βƵ Tail light holder 1
23 MP50-052300 6V10W/15W Bulb 6V10W/15W 1
24 MP50-052400 βƵ Tail light lens 1
25 MP50-052500 ԹݶST4.2X35 Tap screw ST4.2X35 2
26 MP50-052600 6X10 Bushing 6X10 1
27 MP50-052700 ת Left flasher 1